Welcome
to the
Hampton Roads Tennis League
login
Remember me
Need account?
Forgot Password?
Join today
Welcome
to the
Hampton Roads Tennis League
login
Remember me
Need account?
Forgot Password?
Join today
menu
☰
HOME
Go to home
Join Today
League Description
Partner Program Description
Ladder Description
League Rules
Hampton Roads Tennis Courts
Hampton Roads Tennis Clubs
P O T Y
Interest Page
Refer a friend
Submit Score
PARTNERS
Partner Program
Partner Program Description
SPRING SEASON #1
Elite & Advanced
Competitive
Skilled
Women's Div. A & B
League Description
SPRING SEASON #2
40+ Enrollment
Enrollment Page
League Description
SUMMER SEASON
40+ Enrollment
Enrollment Page
League Description
DOUBLES
Spring Mixed Doubles Enrollment
Spring Non-Mixed Doubles Enrollment
Fall Mixed Doubles Enrollment
Fall Non-Mixed Doubles Enrollment
Doubles Description
TOURNEYS
Tourney Description
2024 National Tournament: Nov. 15th @Crandon
LESSONS
Hampton Roads Tennis Lessons
COMMUNITY
Testimonials
Full Listing
TennisHamptonRoads Champions
Latest Scores
League Blog
League Prize Pool
Legacy Wins Page
Refer a friend
Some of our Players
Support Center
Swag
Swag
Full Listing
TennisHamptonRoads Champions
Latest Scores
League Blog
Prize Pool
Refer a friend
Testimonials
Support Center
Next 40 players who purchased $100 worth of programs will get a $25 Tennis Express GC.
TennisHamptonRoads Wall of Champions
2023 Winter Season
H. Tamura
Winter Playoffs
G. Sturdivant
Winter (W) Playoffs
2023 Fall Season
B. Askew
Division A Playoffs
J. Ware
Division B Playoffs
J. Soriano
Fall (Lev. A) Playoffs
G. Sturdivant
Fall (Lev. B) Playoffs
2023 Summer Season
B. Askew
Advanced+ Playoffs
K. Runk
Competitive Playoffs
A. DeBever
Summer (W) Playoffs
2023 Spring Season #2
B. Askew
Advanced+ Playoffs
K. Runk
Competitive+ Playoffs
C. White
Spring (W) Playoffs
2023 Spring Season #1
H. Seyrlehner
Division A Playoffs
R. McIntosh
Division B Playoffs
E. Gezachew
Division C Playoffs
A. Keller
Spring (W) Playoffs
2023 Winter Season
H. Tamura
Division A Playoffs
P. O'Connor
Division B Playoffs
K. Donahue
Winter (W) Playoffs
2022 Fall Season
B. Askew
Elite Playoffs
H. Tamura
Advanced Playoffs
K. Persinger
Competitive Playoffs
T. Krajewski
Competitive2 Playoffs
B. Brebrick
Fall (W) Playoffs
2022 Summer Season
B. Askew
Elite Playoffs
A. Mosquera
Division A Playoffs
C. Delgado
Division B Playoffs
M. Ikeda
Summer (W) Playoffs
2022 Spring Season #2
J. Didawick
Division A Playoffs
W. McNicholas
Division B Playoffs
A. Donner
Spring (W) Playoffs
2022 Spring Season #1
L. Wright
Elite Playoffs
W. Wiggins
Advanced Playoffs
J. Sarcone
Competitive Playoffs
S. David
Competitive2 Playoffs
L. Milne
Women's Lev. A Playoffs
L. Ortega
Women's Lev. B Playoffs
2021 Winter Season
H. Tamura
Division A Playoffs
K. Hatteland
Division B Playoffs
2021 Fall Season
H. Seyrlehner
Division A Playoffs
G. Yenda
Division B Playoffs
T. Sugden
Division C Playoffs
L. Suter
Fall (W) Playoffs
2021 Summer Season
J. Bracey
Division A Playoffs
H. Tamura
Division B Playoffs
C. Sabalburo
Division C Playoffs
A. Donner
Summer (W) Playoffs
2021 Spring Doubles
Curran / Briscoe
Spring Women's Doubles Playoffs
Ikeda / Tamura
Spring Mixed Doubles Playoffs
2021 Spring Season #2
B. Askew
Division A Playoffs
N. Dines
Division B Playoffs
G. Yenda
Division C Playoffs
A. Donner
Spring (W) Playoffs
2021 Spring Season #1
J. Restin
40+ Playoffs
H. Seyrlehner
Division A Playoffs
C. Mulkey
Division B Playoffs
M. Ikeda
Division C Playoffs
A. Keller
Spring (W) Playoffs
2020 Winter Season
J. Gavin
Division A Playoffs
K. Rajaraman
Division B Playoffs
L. Suter
Winter Playoffs
2020 Fall Season
D. Hernandez-Padron
Division A+ Playoffs
J. Matthews
Division A Playoffs
K. Persinger
Division B Playoffs
C. Moore
Division C Playoffs
K. Long
Fall (W) Playoffs
2020 Summer Doubles
Ikeda / Beaumont
Summer Doubles Playoffs
2020 Summer Season
M. Randall
Division A Playoffs
K. Bergey
Division B Playoffs
A. Amstutz
Division C Playoffs
2020 Spring Season
M. Randall
Level A Playoffs
D. Baylon
Level B Playoffs
B. Baxendell
Division C Playoffs
T. Curran
Spring (W) Playoffs
2019 Winter Season
B. Askew
Division A+ Playoffs
T. Allen
Division A Playoffs
C. DeLoatche
Division B Playoffs
2019 Fall Season
P. Bolton
Elite Playoffs
R. Shapiro
Advanced Playoffs
K. Rajaraman
Competitive Playoffs
D. Martin
Competitive2 Playoffs
M. Hofius
Fall (W) Playoffs
2019 Summer/Fall Doubles
Livingston / Chirico
Men's Doubles Playoffs
2019 Summer Season
D. Hernandez-Padron
Division A Playoffs
S. Le
Division B Playoffs
L. Le
Division C Playoffs
R. Dziegielewski
Division D Playoffs
B. Brebrick
Summer (W) Playoffs
2019 Spring Season
D. Hernandez-Padron
Division A Playoffs
F. Pettaway
Division B Playoffs
S. Perry
Division C Playoffs
M. Ikeda
Spring (W) Playoffs
2018 Winter Season
D. Hernandez-Padron
Level A Playoffs
K. Rajaraman
Level B Playoffs
2018 Fall Doubles
Zimmerman / Zimmerman
Fall Mixed Doubles Playoffs
2018 Fall Season
M. Randall
Division A Playoffs
B. Askew
Division B Playoffs
M. Hayes
Division C Playoffs
2018 Summer Season
P. Barrera
Advanced Playoffs
F. Pettaway
Competitive Playoffs
L. Howard
Skilled Playoffs
2018 Spring Season
C. Swanhart
Level A Playoffs
M. Randall
Level B Playoffs
C. Sabalburo
Level C Playoffs
2017 Fall Season
J. Restin
Division A Playoffs
D. Baylon
Division B Playoffs
B. Clark
Division C Playoffs
2017 Summer Season
C. Swanhart
Elite Playoffs
D. Kistler
Advanced Playoffs
B. Carney
Competitive Playoffs
2017 Spring Season
C. Swanhart
Division A Playoffs
C. Moore
Division C Playoffs
National
Local